Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REACH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+30.4%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+23.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+20.8%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BU
← Back to All Properties