3, THE CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 8LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950+1.3%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+127.7%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+44.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1