Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 11, SHELLEY ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+17.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+9.0%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TU
← Back to All Properties