Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DURHAM TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+66.7%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+150.0%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
-11.1%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,250
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9JH
← Back to All Properties