12, HANN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO16 8LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+74.9%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,000+133.1%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+2.8%
Sold on 24 February 1997
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1