Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OZONIA AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,500
+129.6%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0PJ
← Back to All Properties