1, CAVENDISH ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 0RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.2%
Price Change
+£213,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+221.2%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£213,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+474.4%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£79,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,800
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1