Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+17.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 8 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SL
← Back to All Properties