Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILL COURT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+1.0%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000
+14.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+4.0%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+60.2%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+86.2%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 11 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RH
← Back to All Properties