Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MOUNTAIN STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 0EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+4.8%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+144.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 0EY
← Back to All Properties