Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GEORGIAN PLACE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,000
+8.2%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+38.4%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 9 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2EN
← Back to All Properties