93A, ST JOHNS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 9QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+138.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+110.0%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1