Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREENFIELDS ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+69.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+41.3%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+75.2%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 7 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3TE
← Back to All Properties