8, RODERICK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 6TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000+207.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+43.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1