23, WEBB STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.6%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+209.6%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+30.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1