Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CLARENCE ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+13.4%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+113.4%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 3BY
← Back to All Properties