Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALMOND CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,500
+16.5%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8AX
← Back to All Properties