Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+1.9%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+42.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties