Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AUGUSTA AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+47.6%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+11.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XP
← Back to All Properties