Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, MEALHOUSE LANE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,250
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,250
-12.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+32.7%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+89.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0FF
← Back to All Properties