Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SANDRINGHAM LODGE, 23, PALMEIRA AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+67.7%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+257.8%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3GA
← Back to All Properties