Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BARRY LYNHAM DRIVE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 8YT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+526.8%
Price Change
+£281,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+526.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£281,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,450
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8YT
← Back to All Properties