2, ROSEDALE WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 0QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£72,000-5.2%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 20 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1