63, ROE DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 8BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£69,000+2.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500-3.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1