Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MALTHOUSE COURT, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,950
+15.4%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+34.1%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-13.2%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+105.4%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9BU
← Back to All Properties