Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WEAVERS CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+24.3%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 23 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9EG
← Back to All Properties