Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, REDHALL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
-4.2%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+175.5%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 8DY
← Back to All Properties