7, PARK VIEW, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 6EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.1%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+145.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+16.9%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+23.4%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1