Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SIDNEY STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+50.2%
Sold on 22 April 2008
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
-11.2%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2NZ
← Back to All Properties