Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PRINCESS STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£179,950
+17.6%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Other
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Other
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+2.1%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Other
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+74.4%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Other
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 27 October 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5HZ
← Back to All Properties