Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ANDERSLEIGH DRIVE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.1%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+185.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AY
← Back to All Properties