4, HAZELTREE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 6RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+103.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+73.0%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 28 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1