Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OLLERTON TERRACE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+85.3%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+3.6%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+8.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7JZ
← Back to All Properties