Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GREVILLE AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-12.3%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+15.9%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6BY
← Back to All Properties