65, HILL VIEW ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 7RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£462,500+23.3%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1