22, CHURCH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£532,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£532,500+117.3%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+6.8%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 7 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1