Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 105, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
-71.3%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£285,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 18 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9BE
← Back to All Properties