Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+34.8%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+5.1%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2TE
← Back to All Properties