Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GADBURY FOLD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+26.7%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-32.7%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0GX
← Back to All Properties