50, ARNDALE COURT, MOULTON RISE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 0BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+64.9%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1