197, DEYES LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,340
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£98,340 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,340+129.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£98,340 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+32.2%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1