Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+9.5%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995
-21.0%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,300
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SG
← Back to All Properties