Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROMWELL ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 4UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 20 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 4UD
← Back to All Properties