Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ALBION WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+40.1%
Sold on 17 June 2020
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
-2.0%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 6JJ
← Back to All Properties