16, REGENCY SQUARE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+12.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,500+107.9%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+12.2%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1