Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PENMOOR CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£388,000
+96.0%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+67.9%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3RH
← Back to All Properties