Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OSBOURNE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B6 5UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£40,000
-35.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+7.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B6 5UL
← Back to All Properties