49, GOOSE LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£665,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£398,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£665,000+149.1%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Detached
+£398,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1