Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
517, CHURCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+20.9%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8PG
← Back to All Properties