Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HITCHIN ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+53.2%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+17.0%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6RP
← Back to All Properties